OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver

Model No. FTLF1321P1BTL

US$86.00

Availability: In stock

  • Buy 5 for US$80.00 each and save 7%
  • Buy 10 for US$75.00 each and save 13%

Quick Review

• Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and lead-free
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation
• Extended operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
 
Click here to view the data sheet. 
Request for quotation

Featured product(s)

© 2015 Asaiki PTE LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Top3 Media Pte Ltd