6G CPRI Wireless 2km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLF1326P3BTL

US$63.00

Availability: In stock

  • Buy 5 for US$59.00 each and save 7%
  • Buy 10 for US$55.00 each and save 13%

Quick Review

• Up to 6.144 Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and lead-free
• Up to 2 km at 6.144 Gb/s on 9/125μm SMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°
 
Click here to view the data sheet. 
Request for quotation

Featured product(s)

© 2015 Asaiki PTE LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Top3 Media Pte Ltd