3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLF1421P1BTL-3G

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Review

• Up to 3.07 Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Build-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled DFB 1310nm laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and lead-free
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• FEC Support
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation
• Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
 
Click here to view the data sheet. 

Featured product(s)

© 2015 Asaiki PTE LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Top3 Media Pte Ltd