OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLF1523P1BTL

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Review

• 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Build-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled DFB 1550nm laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• Very low jitter
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation
• Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
 
Click here to view the data sheet. 

Featured product(s)

© 2015 Asaiki PTE LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Top3 Media Pte Ltd