100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLC9551REPM

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Review

• Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
• Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
• RoHS-6 compliant
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
• 4x25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter
• 4x25G electrical interface
• Single MPO12 receptacle
 
 Kindly send us an enquiry at sales@asaiki.net
 

Featured product(s)

© 2015 Asaiki PTE LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Top3 Media Pte Ltd